Last night I finished my last #TrappedonAnIsland book, chosen by @Pigpen_Reads 💖 I had a blast reading these this month, and only had one DNF.
1. Never Ever Getting Back Together 4*
2. Beauty‘s Curse 2.5*
3. The Lawyer 4*
4. Crown of Secrets DNF
5. The Obsession 5*
6. Blood Like Magic 4*
7. The Good Girl Complex 4*
8. Driving Her Crazy 4*
9. Convict Me 4*
10. The Hard Truth About Sunshine 3.5*